ATOMIC ARCHIVESFO76…

RAIDER POWER LEFT ARM

TYPE
Armor
CATEGORY
Left Arm
LEVEL
10–50
BASE VALUE
75
WEIGHT
0.94

COMBAT STATS

ITEM LEVEL1020304050
Energy Resist637998123153
Rad Resist90112140174217
Damage Resist129161201251313
Poison Resist1417212733
Fire Resist1924303747
Cryo Resist1113172126

From the game's level curves, before perks, mods and legendary effects.

COMMUNITY PRICES

No player reports yet. Traded this recently? Report the price below.

Reported by players, per unit in caps. Each player's latest report counts once and outliers are trimmed; an estimate shows once 3 players have reported. Weapons and armor are priced per legendary roll: each roll has its own estimate.

No sources on record: not placed in the world, sold, rewarded or dropped according to the game files. It may come from a script (seasonal rewards, the Atomic Shop) the records don't show.

CRAFTING

SCRAP

Nothing to scrap.

BATTERY (1)

  • Fusion CoreKnown by default or when conditions are met

MISC (309)

USED IN BUILDS

> NEW BUILD

No public builds use this item yet.

Datamined from SeventySix.esm. Spawn chances are estimates (max-level loot, conditions assumed met). Form ID 00140C52.