ATOMIC ARCHIVESFO76…

RAIDER POWER CHEST PIECE

TYPE
Armor
CATEGORY
Torso
LEVEL
10–50
BASE VALUE
100
WEIGHT
1.68

COMBAT STATS

ITEM LEVEL1020304050
Energy Resist105131164205255
Rad Resist150187233290362
Damage Resist208260324404504
Poison Resist2329374657
Fire Resist3138486074
Cryo Resist1722273442

From the game's level curves, before perks, mods and legendary effects.

COMMUNITY PRICES

No player reports yet. Traded this recently? Report the price below.

Reported by players, per unit in caps. Each player's latest report counts once and outliers are trimmed; an estimate shows once 3 players have reported. Weapons and armor are priced per legendary roll: each roll has its own estimate.

No sources on record: not placed in the world, sold, rewarded or dropped according to the game files. It may come from a script (seasonal rewards, the Atomic Shop) the records don't show.

CRAFTING

SCRAP

Nothing to scrap.

BATTERY (1)

  • Fusion CoreKnown by default or when conditions are met

MISC (309)

USED IN BUILDS

> NEW BUILD

No public builds use this item yet.

Datamined from SeventySix.esm. Spawn chances are estimates (max-level loot, conditions assumed met). Form ID 00140C57.