ATOMIC ARCHIVESFO76…

GARB OF MYSTERIES

TYPE
Armor
CATEGORY
—
LEVEL
25–50
BASE VALUE
0
WEIGHT
0.47

COMBAT STATS

ITEM LEVEL253035404550
Energy Resist394449556168
Damage Resist242730343842
Rad Resist364045505662
Poison Resist728190101113126
Fire Resist222427303437
Cryo Resist131416182022

From the game's level curves, before perks, mods and legendary effects.

MARKET ESTIMATE

  • 51capsrange 1–100All platforms · NukaTrader · updated there 2022-09-03

A baseline trade value from a community price guide; prices move, so check current listings before you trade.

COMMUNITY PRICES

No player reports yet. Traded this recently? Report the price below.

Reported by players, per unit in caps. Each player's latest report counts once and outliers are trimmed; an estimate shows once 3 players have reported. Weapons and armor are priced per legendary roll: each roll has its own estimate.

No sources on record: not placed in the world, sold, rewarded or dropped according to the game files. It may come from a script (seasonal rewards, the Atomic Shop) the records don't show.

CRAFTING

SCRAP

Nothing to scrap.

No craftable mods on record for this item.

USED IN BUILDS

> NEW BUILD

No public builds use this item yet.

Datamined from SeventySix.esm. Spawn chances are estimates (max-level loot, conditions assumed met). Form ID 0017F055.