ATOMIC ARCHIVESFO76…

CHINESE STEALTH ARMOR

TYPE
Armor
CATEGORY
—
LEVEL
25–50
BASE VALUE
10000
WEIGHT
1.91

COMBAT STATS

ITEM LEVEL253035404550
Rad Resist8859881104123313771538
Energy Resist99111124139155173
Damage Resist8392103115129144
Poison Resist475258657281
Fire Resist151718212326
Cryo Resist222427303437

From the game's level curves, before perks, mods and legendary effects.

MARKET ESTIMATE

  • 550capsrange 100–1,000All platforms · NukaTrader · updated there 2022-08-12

A baseline trade value from a community price guide; prices move, so check current listings before you trade.

COMMUNITY PRICES

No player reports yet. Traded this recently? Report the price below.

Reported by players, per unit in caps. Each player's latest report counts once and outliers are trimmed; an estimate shows once 3 players have reported. Weapons and armor are priced per legendary roll: each roll has its own estimate.

No sources on record: not placed in the world, sold, rewarded or dropped according to the game files. It may come from a script (seasonal rewards, the Atomic Shop) the records don't show.

CRAFTING

SCRAP

Nothing to scrap.

No craftable mods on record for this item.

USED IN BUILDS

> NEW BUILD

No public builds use this item yet.

Datamined from SeventySix.esm. Spawn chances are estimates (max-level loot, conditions assumed met). Form ID 0058F95F.